Les Foulées d'Ethias  12km     07/11/2010
Place Nom Prénom Temps km/h.   Cat
1 LAMBOTTE BENOIT 207 0:44:40 16,1 1 S
2 LAMBERT LUDOVIC 146 0:45:10 15,9 2 S
3 PORCO CARLO 52 0:45:49 15,7 3 S
4 CHARNIER CHRISTIAN 149 0:45:59 15,7 4 S
5 LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE 147 0:46:59 15,3 5 S
6 VANHERCK THIERRY 134 0:47:04 15,3 1 V1
7 VRANCKEN MARC 7 0:47:08 15,3 1 V2
8 RISACK PASCAL 309 0:47:22 15,2 2 V1
9 NEUTELEERS ERIC 223 0:47:58 15,0 2 V2
10 DELHALLE LAURENT 399 0:48:01 15,0 6 S
11 BRAIPSON BENOIT 361 0:48:46 14,8 7 S
12 BERNAERTS DENIS 332 0:49:27 14,6 8 S
13 DELCHAMBRE NICOLAS 108 0:49:29 14,5 9 S
14 PERPINIEN GEOFFREY 2 0:49:30 14,5 10 S
15 VAN DOOREN JEROME 245 0:49:30 14,5 11 S
16 RODRIQUE EMMANUEL 315 0:49:37 14,5 3 V1
17 BERGENHUIZEN EDDY 327 0:49:57 14,4 4 V1
18 MARGOULIES YVES 259 0:50:12 14,3 5 V1
19 DA SILVA TONY 212 0:50:17 14,3 12 S
20 BALSAN LUC 185 0:50:19 14,3 6 V1
21 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN 73 0:50:28 14,3 13 S
22 SCHAEFFER ETIENNE 111 0:50:32 14,2 14 S
23 LENAERS CHARLES-DOMINIQUE 31 0:50:32 14,2 3 V2
24 DEBATTY HERVE 326 0:50:43 14,2 15 S
25 KEIL ALAIN 324 0:50:55 14,1 7 V1
26 BUCKINX ETIENNE 311 0:51:00 14,1 8 V1
27 MAGNEE FABIAN 225 0:51:02 14,1 16 S
28 BAILLY JACQUES 367 0:51:08 14,1 4 V2
29 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE 204 0:51:13 14,1 9 V1
30 CLAESENS CHRISTOPHE 136 0:51:20 14,0 17 S
31 DOCQUIER DAVID 417 0:51:27 14,0 18 S
32 LEHANCE PASCAL 172 0:51:40 13,9 19 S
33 WARNOTTE JEAN-MICHEL 222 0:51:43 13,9 20 S
34 JODOGNE LUCAS 238 0:51:50 13,9 21 S
35 FRANCOIS MARCEL 96 0:52:09 13,8 5 V2
36 KORTLEUER MARCO 310 0:52:17 13,8 22 S
37 GADEA RAMON 348 0:52:28 13,7 6 V2
38 VANDENDRIESSCHE MICHAEL 167 0:52:31 13,7 23 S
39 VAN HECKE EDDY 132 0:52:34 13,7 7 V2
40 MARTIN DIMITRI 139 0:52:38 13,7 24 S
41 CHARLES CYRILLE 355 0:52:59 13,6 25 S
42 PETIT AXEL 231 0:53:05 13,6 26 S
43 VAN TOMME YVES 317 0:53:06 13,6 10 V1
44 TROIANO MICHAEL 194 0:53:07 13,6 27 S
45 DURIEUX RODOLPHE 266 0:53:20 13,5 28 S
46 CRASSON VINCENT 142 0:53:27 13,5 8 V2
47 HALLEUX JEAN-MARIE 173 0:53:31 13,5 11 V1
48 DELHEZ ALAIN 99 0:53:34 13,4 12 V1
49 MATTERN BERTI 189 0:53:35 13,4 29 S
50 JETTEUR PHILIPPE 331 0:53:36 13,4 9 V2
51 GREGOV PASCAL 339 0:53:38 13,4 13 V1
52 DETREZ MARTINE 321 0:53:39 13,4 1 A1
53 LEKEU GILBERT 410 0:53:52 13,4 10 V2
54 PIERRE FREDERIC 155 0:53:53 13,4 30 S
55 BRANDT ERIC 333 0:53:54 13,4 31 S
56 LEMAL PASCAL 381 0:53:56 13,3 32 S
57 DAVID GERARD 340 0:53:58 13,3 33 S
58 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE 412 0:54:16 13,3 14 V1
59 NGUYEN LAURENT 414 0:54:25 13,2 34 S
60 HENRY RICHARD 369 0:54:40 13,2 11 V2
61 VANDEVENNE CHRISTIAN 316 0:54:43 13,2 12 V2
62 REYNDERS PHILIPPE 349 0:54:44 13,2 13 V2
63 CHARLIER JEAN-PAUL 343 0:54:46 13,1 35 S
64 MUNTEN ANNIE 54 0:54:52 13,1 1 A2
65 GUILLAUME CEDRIC 241 0:54:54 13,1 36 S
66 HEYWOOD BRIAN 385 0:54:55 13,1 1 V3
67 LODOMEZ OLIVIER 261 0:55:01 13,1 37 S
68 BIELEN MICHEL 353 0:55:03 13,1 14 V2
69 MELEN-LAMALLE PIERRE 235 0:55:11 13,0 15 V1
70 PESSER ALINE 135 0:55:32 13,0 2 A1
71 HANSOULE EDOUARD 373 0:55:36 13,0 38 S
72 JULIN PASCAL 124 0:55:37 12,9 39 S
73 GENGOU ALAIN 334 0:55:42 12,9 16 V1
74 SCHOFFENIELS ERIC 268 0:55:46 12,9 17 V1
75 CHARLES ANTOINE 354 0:55:47 12,9 40 S
76 SWINNEN VINCENT 377 0:55:59 12,9 41 S
77 HAMERS ARNAUD 376 0:56:00 12,9 42 S
78 MICHEL JEAN-MARC 104 0:56:06 12,8 18 V1
79 KEUTIENS THIERRY 191 0:56:11 12,8 43 S
80 CLOSSET OLIVIER 323 0:56:12 12,8 44 S
81 TROMME DORIAN 137 0:56:17 12,8 45 S
82 DAHM DANIEL 247 0:56:22 12,8 15 V2
83 HUBERT HENRI 64 0:56:23 12,8 19 V1
84 LION PASCAL 21 0:56:28 12,8 20 V1
85 RENOTTE EMMANUEL 234 0:56:30 12,7 21 V1
86 ANDRE CARLOS 322 0:56:31 12,7 22 V1
87 LIBERT JULIEN 224 0:56:43 12,7 46 S
88 HUSTINX DAVID 379 0:56:49 12,7 47 S
89 SACRE BENOIT 338 0:56:51 12,7 16 V2
90 RENARD SONIA 183 0:56:51 12,7 3 A1
91 VAN VLAENDEREN RAPHAEL 233 0:57:01 12,6 48 S
92 GILIS DIDIER 363 0:57:09 12,6 23 V1
93 MASSART GUILLAUME 330 0:57:11 12,6 1 Eg
94 TIRTIAUX JOHAN 415 0:57:11 12,6 49 S
95 THIRION ALAIN 154 0:57:18 12,6 24 V1
96 HILDERSON LUC 133 0:57:22 12,5 17 V2
97 GOBLET LUC 186 0:57:48 12,5 50 S
98 GERARD OLIVIER 177 0:57:53 12,4 51 S
99 NICOLAYE ROGER 227 0:57:57 12,4 25 V1
100 ROMOLI JEAN-PIERRE 59 0:58:00 12,4 26 V1
101 MONJOIE ERIC 230 0:58:03 12,4 27 V1
102 PORTA JULIEN 3 0:58:04 12,4 52 S
103 GOFFINET YVES 193 0:58:07 12,4 28 V1
104 MASY BENOIT 366 0:58:13 12,4 29 V1
105 BARONE JOHAN 19 0:58:18 12,3 53 S
106 DAMHAUT MICKAEL 71 0:58:24 12,3 54 S
107 ROUFOSSE FREDERIC 313 0:58:48 12,2 30 V1
108 BRUCCOLERI PAOLO 188 0:59:01 12,2 18 V2
109 MAGAM MURIEL 216 0:59:02 12,2 4 A1
110 GEROME STEPHANE 219 0:59:02 12,2 31 V1
111 WATHELET DAVID 391 0:59:03 12,2 55 S
112 FININI CHRISTOPHE 87 0:59:04 12,2 56 S
113 CLOSSET FREDERIC 192 0:59:07 12,2 57 S
114 LAGASSE CHRISTIAN 312 0:59:14 12,2 19 V2
115 SIMON BRUNO 157 0:59:15 12,2 20 V2
116 STEGEN BERT 187 0:59:26 12,1 58 S
117 DE SIMONE SALVATORE 148 0:59:27 12,1 2 V3
118 HADJIDIMITRIOU STELIO 352 0:59:39 12,1 32 V1
119 DI CESARE STEPHANE 180 0:59:57 12,0 59 S
120 MALGRANGE BRIGITTE 13 1:00:08 12,0 5 A1
121 VANDERMEULEN MURIEL 378 1:00:11 12,0 1 D
122 KELLETER BRUNO 386 1:00:12 12,0 33 V1
123 ETIENNE MICHEL 169 1:00:19 11,9 34 V1
124 LECLERCQ XAVIER 210 1:00:20 11,9 60 S
125 BORDONARO SALVATOR 264 1:00:25 11,9 3 V3
126 CRISTOFALO CESAR 119 1:00:26 11,9 35 V1
127 HERVE LUC 260 1:00:32 11,9 36 V1
128 HORNAY OLIVIER 320 1:00:36 11,9 61 S
129 MATHOT RICHARD 105 1:00:45 11,9 21 V2
130 POLYS RAPHAEL 75 1:00:46 11,8 62 S
131 LAMBERT LAURENT 150 1:00:47 11,8 63 S
132 RENARD FRANCOISE 250 1:00:56 11,8 2 A2
133 BOSSON DENIS 413 1:01:00 11,8 37 V1
134 LARMINIER CLAUDE 226 1:01:10 11,8 22 V2
135 LEGRAND JEAN-PIERRE 380 1:01:24 11,7 64 S
136 GILMAN FREDERIC 168 1:01:26 11,7 38 V1
137 LOHEST ALAIN 66 1:01:27 11,7 23 V2
138 DELVAUX ALAIN 408 1:01:34 11,7 39 V1
139 BENGLER NATACHA 213 1:01:43 11,7 6 A1
140 RODRIQUE HERVE 314 1:01:43 11,7 2 Eg
141 BASTAGNE JACQUES 8 1:01:48 11,7 65 S
142 VAN HOUTTE ERIC 118 1:02:02 11,6 40 V1
143 RANSY MICHEL 372 1:02:13 11,6 41 V1
144 DELIEGE BENOIT 371 1:02:21 11,5 42 V1
145 MESTDGAHL CHRISTOPHE 383 1:02:21 11,5 66 S
146 RANSY DIDIER 370 1:02:21 11,5 43 V1
147 DEGROOT JEAN 126 1:02:27 11,5 4 V3
148 WAGELMANS CLARISSE 151 1:02:51 11,5 2 D
149 LEPOINT FRANCOIS 152 1:02:52 11,5 67 S
150 BURHENNE ERIC 409 1:03:06 11,4 44 V1
151 VAN BENEDEN XAVIER 387 1:03:15 11,4 45 V1
152 ROLLIN JEAN-LOUIS 336 1:03:47 11,3 5 V3
153 DE MARCHI NICO 138 1:03:49 11,3 24 V2
154 KERSSEMEECKERS NICO 358 1:04:03 11,2 25 V2
155 REICHLING GREGORY 262 1:04:19 11,2 68 S
156 ORBAN MICHEL 202 1:04:20 11,2 26 V2
157 CAUCHETEUR BERNARD 120 1:04:25 11,2 6 V3
158 DIRIX SIMON 12 1:04:26 11,2 69 S
159 SKOWRON AUDREY 9 1:04:26 11,2 3 D
160 DETILLOUX IVES 394 1:04:27 11,2 46 V1
161 BRICTEUX ALAIN 244 1:04:59 11,1 27 V2
162 MOLLE LAURENCE 360 1:05:05 11,1 7 A1
163 WOUTERS CATHERINE 319 1:05:06 11,1 8 A1
164 BELLEFROID MARC 239 1:05:22 11,0 47 V1
165 GRAFF MICHEL 228 1:05:27 11,0 28 V2
166 DEWIL JEAN 178 1:05:31 11,0 48 V1
167 GERKENS JEAN-FRANCOIS 163 1:05:41 11,0 49 V1
168 PETITHAN LAURENCE 200 1:05:55 10,9 9 A1
169 CAVALIER CHRISTOPHE 389 1:05:55 10,9 70 S
170 BOONE JEAN-POL 199 1:05:56 10,9 71 S
171 THEUNISSEN PATRICE 359 1:05:59 10,9 50 V1
172 GOMES CECILE 346 1:06:36 10,8 10 A1
173 GOMES MARIE 345 1:06:36 10,8 3 A2
174 D'OVIDIO RAPHAEL 318 1:06:41 10,8 72 S
175 HOST LILIANE 117 1:06:58 10,8 4 A2
176 PIRARD OLIVIER 329 1:07:02 10,7 73 S
177 EVRARD MICHEL 57 1:07:15 10,7 29 V2
178 REPPEN NICOLAS 60 1:07:17 10,7 51 V1
179 PONCELET STEPHAN 368 1:07:22 10,7 52 V1
180 MATHY DELPHINE 253 1:07:25 10,7 4 D
181 MATHY FRANCOIS 254 1:07:25 10,7 53 V1
182 SCHEPENS PASCAL 255 1:07:25 10,7 74 S
183 CAJOT CHRISTIAN 218 1:07:36 10,7 54 V1
184 BLANCHY HENRI-MICHEL 79 1:07:36 10,7 75 S
185 GATHY ESTELLE 416 1:07:39 10,6 5 D
186 VARLET STEPHAN 209 1:07:41 10,6 30 V2
187 HENZ HELMUTH 100 1:07:51 10,6 7 V3
188 THEUNISSEN CLAUDE 35 1:07:52 10,6 55 V1
189 COLOMBI YURI 83 1:07:59 10,6 56 V1
190 DENARD MARC 236 1:08:08 10,6 57 V1
191 BERNARD ERIC 217 1:08:10 10,6 58 V1
192 WILLEM BERNARD 55 1:08:10 10,6 76 S
193 DARMONT PIERRE 337 1:08:28 10,5 77 S
194 PLOUMEN CLAUDINE 84 1:08:36 10,5 5 A2
195 CANISIUS OLIVIER 190 1:08:52 10,5 78 S
196 SWENNEN GILBERT 22 1:09:03 10,4 8 V3
197 BERTONI JENNY 41 1:09:50 10,3 6 A2
198 BERTONI JOEL 43 1:09:51 10,3 31 V2
199 GERKENS DANIEL 211 1:10:16 10,2 32 V2
200 DELANGRE BAUDOUIN 335 1:10:28 10,2 59 V1
201 VANDER HEYDEN LAURENT 203 1:10:30 10,2 79 S
202 BANNEUX ALEXANDRE 356 1:10:30 10,2 80 S
203 ROBERTI HENRI 89 1:10:40 10,2 9 V3
204 MAHEUX ROCH 36 1:11:15 10,1 33 V2
205 HOFFMAN JEAN-LUC 45 1:11:16 10,1 60 V1
206 BONNI THIERRY 240 1:11:16 10,1 61 V1
207 BOUQUEGNEAU ANNE 395 1:11:34 10,1 11 A1
208 SIMART ROGER 398 1:11:35 10,1 62 V1
209 MARCHAL BENOIT 237 1:11:37 10,1 63 V1
210 LEMAIRE FREDERIC 97 1:11:38 10,1 81 S
211 BISINELLA THIERRY 397 1:12:07 10,0 64 V1
212 STOJANOV ELENA 301 1:12:11 10,0 12 A1
213 BOUILLON THIERRY 58 1:12:11 10,0 65 V1
214 LAGASSE CATHERINE 246 1:12:29 9,9 6 D
215 PISCART FRANCOISE 342 1:12:35 9,9 13 A1
216 LETELLIER JEAN-LUC 164 1:12:35 9,9 66 V1
217 DUMEZ MURIEL 365 1:12:55 9,9 7 A2
218 DUTZ REGINE 364 1:12:56 9,9 8 A2
219 WILLEMS PIERRE 232 1:12:57 9,9 82 S
220 KAISER NADJA 351 1:13:03 9,9 14 A1
221 CLAES DANIEL 350 1:13:03 9,9 34 V2
222 GILIS STEPHANE 341 1:13:17 9,8 35 V2
223 DENDOOVEN LAURENCE 242 1:13:19 9,8 7 D
224 PANNEELS JEAN-JACQUES 175 1:13:41 9,8 36 V2
225 GOFFINET GERALDINE 258 1:13:47 9,8 8 D
226 CAUCHETEUR FREDERIC 109 1:13:55 9,7 83 S
227 BISINELLA YVES 393 1:14:11 9,7 84 S
228 GOFFINET BENOIT 257 1:14:19 9,7 37 V2
229 THOMAS MICHELE 220 1:14:20 9,7 9 A2
230 STIZ VALERIE 374 1:15:06 9,6 10 A2
231 MANCEAU YVES 375 1:15:06 9,6 67 V1
232 CRUTZEN MARTINE 328 1:15:07 9,6 15 A1
233 NADIN BARBARA 101 1:15:17 9,6 16 A1
234 VAUCHEL LAURENT 56 1:15:18 9,6 85 S
235 BETHUME VERONIQUE 252 1:15:20 9,6 17 A1
236 PIERON FRANCK 411 1:15:27 9,5 68 V1
237 HAAGER CLAUDE 39 1:15:30 9,5 10 V3
238 GOMES MAYKHE 265 1:15:31 9,5 11 A2
239 PLISSON MURIEL 362 1:15:40 9,5 12 A2
240 VINCENT DANIEL 32 1:15:57 9,5 38 V2
241 LARMINIER ANNE-MARIE 37 1:16:02 9,5 39 V2
242 DARIMONT RAPHAEL 256 1:16:12 9,4 86 S
243 GRESSE ANDRE 179 1:16:16 9,4 40 V2
244 PIETTE ALAIN 81 1:16:37 9,4 69 V1
245 CARABIN DOMINIQUE 384 1:16:41 9,4 18 A1
246 VANHUFFELEN JOSSELINE 176 1:16:44 9,4 13 A2
247 CRUTZEN ISABELLE 205 1:17:12 9,3 19 A1
248 THIRY FABIENNE 206 1:17:46 9,3 20 A1
249 PIETTE SYLVIE 17 1:18:19 9,2 14 A2
250 MORDANT FELIX 18 1:18:19 9,2 11 V3
251 PORTA BRUNO 5 1:18:39 9,2 41 V2
252 BRAGARD CHANTAL 143 1:18:58 9,1 21 A1
253 VERVAECKE MONIQUE 145 1:18:59 9,1 15 A2
254 BRANDT ARLETTE 144 1:18:59 9,1 16 A2
255 JULIN HUBERT 125 1:19:00 9,1 12 V3
256 LEMAIRE JEAN-PAUL 98 1:19:27 9,1 13 V3
257 VIJGEN MARIE-JEANNE 88 1:19:56 9,0 17 A2
258 DEGHILAPE LILIANE 243 1:20:11 9,0 18 A2
259 HURDEBISE VANESSA 74 1:21:43 8,8 9 D
260 PIRARD PASCALE 78 1:21:55 8,8 22 A1
261 MALHERBE ERIC 325 1:23:39 8,6 87 S
262 MARICHAL ROGER 195 1:24:19 8,5 14 V3
263 VRANCKEN DIPIKA 171 1:24:50 8,5 10 D
264 FRANCK SIMON 170 1:24:50 8,5 88 S
265 DE BLIECK PHILIPPE 140 1:27:41 8,2 42 V2
266 LOLY CHRISTOPHE 401 1:33:23 7,7 70 V1
267 ANDREWS KAREN 141 1:36:28 7,5 19 A2