Place |
Nageur |
Club |
Points |
1. |
KENNEDY HILL Gabriella |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
1205 |
2. |
BUI DUYET Delphine |
SSU ORLEANS |
1179 |
3. |
LEBRUN Louise |
NANTES NATATION |
1160 |
4. |
PASQUIOU Leïla |
CN GUINGAMP |
1150 |
5. |
BOURGOUIN Manon |
NANTES NATATION |
1148 |
5. |
ROGISSARD Aude |
SSU ORLEANS |
1148 |
7. |
BOURGUIGNON Mélissa |
SSU ORLEANS |
1139 |
7. |
PESLIER Aurélie |
SSU ORLEANS |
1139 |
9. |
FOUILLET Margot |
CN LE MANS |
1101 |
10. |
LE MOULLAC Morgane |
SSU ORLEANS |
1087 |
11. |
LAIZEAU Johanne |
SSU ORLEANS |
1052 |
12. |
FERREC Marion |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
1051 |
13. |
JODEAU Lucie |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
1037 |
14. |
PELLAUD Angeline |
CN VANNES |
997 |
15. |
BERTET Cécile |
SSU ORLEANS |
988 |
15. |
PASQUIOU Rachel |
CN GUINGAMP |
988 |
15. |
LEMOINE Stéphanie |
CN VITRE |
988 |
18. |
COMBAUD Manon |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
985 |
19. |
PLISSONNEAU Claire |
CN FOUGERES |
960 |
20. |
CHEVALIER Sarah |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
908 |
21. |
FOSSARD Emilie |
CN VITRE |
877 |
22. |
BOUGOT Camille |
CN CHATEAUBRIANT |
870 |
23. |
FERRANT Daphne |
LES GOELANDS SABLE-SUR-SARTHE |
839 |
24. |
MAIGNAN Lyse |
CN FOUGERES |
832 |
25. |
MAGNET Angélique |
CN FOUGERES |
756 |
26. |
ROLLAND DANIEL Cecile |
CN VITRE |
695 |
1. |
SIMON Juliette |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
1139 |
2. |
PATUREL Elodie |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
1127 |
3. |
JOUANJAN Mathilde |
CN GUINGAMP |
1087 |
4. |
DAIGNEAU Leslie |
LANNION NATATION |
1085 |
5. |
CHIGOT Clara |
NANTES NATATION |
1075 |
6. |
BOUSQUIN Lena |
CN VANNES |
1065 |
7. |
GICQUEL Enora |
CN GUINGAMP |
1050 |
8. |
SEUBILLE Laurine |
CN GUINGAMP |
1022 |
9. |
VIGUE Blandine |
CN CHATEAU-GONTIER |
1017 |
10. |
CREFF Manon |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
1000 |
11. |
DUVIVIER Camille |
NANTES NATATION |
994 |
11. |
FOURNIER Laura |
LANNION NATATION |
994 |
13. |
LEGUERINEL Chloe |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
984 |
14. |
PEZZINI Chiara |
NANTES NATATION |
977 |
15. |
MILSONNEAU Chloé |
CN LE MANS |
976 |
16. |
MENARD Camille |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
975 |
17. |
CELESTE Roxane |
NANTES NATATION |
963 |
18. |
WOTASEK Floriane |
CN LE MANS |
959 |
19. |
GILLIG Eléonore |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
957 |
20. |
PENNAMEN Klervi |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
949 |
21. |
MARLEC Mathilde |
CN GUINGAMP |
912 |
22. |
BERGER Tiphaine |
COMBOURG NATATION |
904 |
23. |
BLANCHET Julie |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
902 |
24. |
VAUR Marine |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
879 |
25. |
BEDUE Julie |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
872 |
26. |
GUIDECOQ Hélène |
CN FOUGERES |
809 |
27. |
COQUEMONT Camille |
CN FOUGERES |
808 |
28. |
CADIEU Justine |
CN FOUGERES |
717 |
29. |
ZERROUKI Youna |
CN CHATEAUBRIANT |
641 |
1. |
DUBOURGUAIS Marine |
CN GUINGAMP |
1058 |
2. |
RENARD Camille |
NANTES NATATION |
1039 |
3. |
CHARPENTIER Alice |
CN LE MANS |
1014 |
4. |
DONIO Anaïs |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
1009 |
5. |
VIGUE Annabelle |
CN CHATEAU-GONTIER |
1003 |
6. |
PANAGET Elane |
LANNION NATATION |
994 |
7. |
RAULT Estelle |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
993 |
8. |
OSTROMON Camille |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
987 |
9. |
LANGLAMET Marine |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
959 |
10. |
TEBOUL Ileona |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
956 |
11. |
GIOT Manon |
ST-MALO NATATION |
952 |
12. |
RODRIGUEZ Laure |
CN LE MANS |
951 |
13. |
LE PRIGENT Angèle |
LANNION NATATION |
948 |
14. |
LAINE Alienor |
CN FOUGERES |
943 |
15. |
FETTIH Noor |
CN LOUDEAC |
938 |
15. |
JAUNET BARON Margaux |
CN LE MANS |
938 |
17. |
POUSSIER Margot |
CN VITRE |
930 |
17. |
REUSSE Marine |
LANNION NATATION |
930 |
19. |
BOUN NHANG Alice |
LANNION NATATION |
925 |
20. |
MENARD Pauline |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
901 |
21. |
YANNOU Marlene |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
899 |
22. |
COUENNE Justine |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
881 |
23. |
BUNEL Mathilde |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
873 |
24. |
OGER Enora |
ST-MALO NATATION |
824 |
25. |
VINET Lise |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
818 |
26. |
BEAUGE Faustine |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
783 |
27. |
GORTARI Manon |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
773 |
28. |
LEGALL MAILLARD Camille |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
764 |
29. |
GUILLET Malaurie |
CN CHATEAU-GONTIER |
737 |
30. |
GUERIN Sandrine |
CN LOUDEAC |
729 |
31. |
PINEAU Roxane |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
719 |
32. |
PETIT MAKDOUD Angélique |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
699 |
33. |
DELANOE Sabrina |
CN CHATEAUBRIANT |
692 |
34. |
CHARON Manon |
CN CHATEAUBRIANT |
670 |
35. |
GEANNIN Constance |
CN VITRE |
650 |
36. |
FERRE Delphine |
CN VITRE |
642 |
37. |
BOULAY Cassandra |
CN VITRE |
611 |
1. |
BERNARD Béatrice |
CN VITRE |
970 |
2. |
LE BOURHIS Oceane |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
894 |
3. |
HERVE Sandrine |
CN GUINGAMP |
886 |
4. |
GUIHARD Melitta |
CN CHATEAU-GONTIER |
867 |
5. |
FOURNIER Maïlys |
CN CHATEAUBRIANT |
857 |
6. |
BECAM Lena |
LANNION NATATION |
833 |
7. |
COQUEMONT Eva |
CN FOUGERES |
815 |
8. |
POIBEAU Ambre |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
795 |
9. |
JAGOU Diane |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
793 |
10. |
HUBERT Lina |
CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO |
775 |
11. |
GROSS Malaury |
CN FOUGERES |
723 |
12. |
MACE Charline |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
697 |
13. |
POUSSIER Charlotte |
CN VITRE |
689 |
14. |
ANGER Katell |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
688 |
15. |
CAPRON Colyne |
CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO |
669 |
16. |
GAREL Gwendoline |
LANNION NATATION |
611 |
17. |
LANNUZEL Léa |
CN VITRE |
573 |
18. |
IGLESIAS Laura |
LANNION NATATION |
557 |
19. |
MOREAU Irène |
CN VITRE |
514 |
20. |
FERRE Charline |
CN VITRE |
399 |
21. |
VEILLE Floriane |
CN FOUGERES |
353 |
22. |
LEBESLOURD Anne Claire |
CN FOUGERES |
327 |
23. |
HOMO Nolwen |
CN FOUGERES |
320 |
24. |
LOUVEL Eponine |
CN VITRE |
228 |
1. |
STASIULIS Benjamin |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
1415 |
2. |
LEVEAUX Amaury |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
1345 |
3. |
VALL Jonathan |
SSU ORLEANS |
1234 |
4. |
DIOP Alban |
NANTES NATATION |
1195 |
4. |
DAUNAY Maxime |
SSU ORLEANS |
1195 |
6. |
BOURGUIGNON Loic |
SSU ORLEANS |
1181 |
7. |
BOULAY Richard |
SSU ORLEANS |
1159 |
8. |
JAN Benoît |
CN LOUDEAC |
1158 |
9. |
SEGURA Jérémy |
NANTES NATATION |
1148 |
10. |
SIMON Florent |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
1141 |
11. |
PASQUET Paul |
SSU ORLEANS |
1137 |
12. |
GENTY LUNG HOI Thibaud |
SSU ORLEANS |
1119 |
13. |
MARTIN Aurélien |
SSU ORLEANS |
1116 |
14. |
TURAN Denis |
NANTES NATATION |
1114 |
15. |
SAUVAGERE Valentin |
NANTES NATATION |
1105 |
16. |
PAPIN Matthieu |
NANTES NATATION |
1101 |
16. |
MACE Jordan |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
1101 |
18. |
GALPIN Florian |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
1100 |
19. |
TURBIN Vincent |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
1087 |
20. |
ULVOAS Vincent |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
1085 |
21. |
LOUEDEC Damien |
CN GUINGAMP |
1078 |
22. |
LOUEDEC Romain |
CN GUINGAMP |
1075 |
23. |
HERVE Guillaume |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
1066 |
24. |
CORBEL Antoine |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
1063 |
25. |
SAMSON David |
CN FOUGERES |
1056 |
26. |
QUESNE Thomas |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
1044 |
27. |
GEFFROY Florian |
CN LE MANS |
1028 |
28. |
SANSEAU Erwan |
CN VANNES |
1016 |
29. |
ROUDAUT Axel |
LANNION NATATION |
1010 |
30. |
BECAM Alexandre |
LANNION NATATION |
1009 |
31. |
GERARD Walter |
CN VITRE |
1004 |
32. |
LE MENTEC Johann |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
994 |
33. |
PALAS Franck |
CN VITRE |
989 |
34. |
GARZON Yoann |
CN FOUGERES |
987 |
34. |
MEZERETTE Charles |
CN LE MANS |
987 |
36. |
BAUD Anthony |
CN LOUDEAC |
979 |
37. |
LOUVEL Virgile |
CN VITRE |
973 |
38. |
GATINE Vincent |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
969 |
39. |
TOURTEAU François |
COMBOURG NATATION |
965 |
40. |
VETTIER Paul |
CN VITRE |
957 |
41. |
ESCROIGNARD Kevin |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
955 |
42. |
MORINIERE NGOC Jérémy |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
953 |
43. |
SEBILLE Charles |
CN LOUDEAC |
938 |
44. |
GARNIER Dany |
CN VITRE |
925 |
45. |
RIOU Yann |
LANNION NATATION |
920 |
46. |
CLAUSS Laurent |
CN VITRE |
901 |
47. |
ASPINAS Christophe |
CN VITRE |
884 |
48. |
ORY Pierrick |
CN VITRE |
721 |
49. |
GOUGEON Joel |
CN VITRE |
390 |
50. |
SORT Antoine |
CN VITRE |
362 |
1. |
JOIGNANT Axel |
CN VANNES |
1115 |
2. |
QUELLEC Brandon |
CN VANNES |
1071 |
3. |
HOUARD Felix |
CN LOUDEAC |
1045 |
4. |
SEVENO Pierre Henry |
CN VANNES |
1013 |
5. |
TABOURIN Ronan |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
1012 |
6. |
LE PAGE Romain |
CN GUINGAMP |
1006 |
7. |
MICHEL Victor |
ST-MALO NATATION |
993 |
8. |
CORBEL Yann |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
968 |
9. |
BESNARD François |
COMBOURG NATATION |
964 |
10. |
SAUVEE Antoine |
CN VITRE |
960 |
11. |
POIRAUD Béranger |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
958 |
12. |
FABRY Ronan |
CN FOUGERES |
952 |
13. |
GARNIER Jérémy |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
940 |
14. |
LELIAS Vincent |
LANNION NATATION |
929 |
15. |
DINARD Thomas |
ST-MALO NATATION |
916 |
16. |
LAMOUR Corentin |
ST-MALO NATATION |
905 |
16. |
RIOU Antoine |
CN GUINGAMP |
905 |
18. |
LABELLE Maxence |
CN LE MANS |
879 |
19. |
RIGOULAY Anthime |
CN VITRE |
805 |
1. |
FERRY Thomas |
NANTES NATATION |
1071 |
2. |
POTTIER Nicolas |
CN LE MANS |
1069 |
3. |
ABILY Jean Baptiste |
NANTES NATATION |
1063 |
4. |
JAN Samuel |
CN LOUDEAC |
1038 |
5. |
EVEN William |
CN LOUDEAC |
999 |
6. |
MARGELIN Nicolas |
NANTES NATATION |
988 |
7. |
ANDRE Maxime |
CN LOUDEAC |
959 |
8. |
BERNARD Julien |
CN VITRE |
949 |
9. |
MONNEAU Thomas |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
935 |
10. |
ALLICHON Yann |
CN LE MANS |
926 |
11. |
LE GALL Arnaud |
CN GUINGAMP |
913 |
12. |
CHEROT Guénolé |
ST-MALO NATATION |
903 |
13. |
SEVIN Dimitri |
CN CHATEAU-GONTIER |
896 |
14. |
POLIDORI Olivier |
CN LE MANS |
887 |
15. |
BINACUA Baptiste |
CN VITRE |
886 |
16. |
VROLAND William |
CN LE MANS |
872 |
17. |
JOLIVEL Martin |
CN LOUDEAC |
868 |
18. |
RENAUD Thibaut |
CN FOUGERES |
845 |
19. |
CHALUMEAU Baptiste |
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N |
831 |
20. |
MACE Quentin |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
819 |
21. |
HELLARD Alexandre |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
815 |
22. |
PERRET Paul |
CN LOUDEAC |
808 |
23. |
AMICE Pierre |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
802 |
24. |
LE SECH Valentin |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
778 |
25. |
MONCOMBLE Antoine |
LANNION NATATION |
770 |
26. |
ALLIX Rémi |
ESPERANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE |
748 |
27. |
FOUCHER Alexis |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
718 |
28. |
LEBLON Quentin |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
703 |
29. |
CHEVALIER Youn |
ST-SEBASTIEN NATATION |
667 |
1. |
MALLET Pierre |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
803 |
2. |
CHAUMONT Lucas |
CN GUINGAMP |
760 |
3. |
MONCOMBLE Guillaume |
LANNION NATATION |
710 |
4. |
LE GALL Antoine |
CN GUINGAMP |
586 |
5. |
JANIN Emmanuel |
CN GUINGAMP |
559 |
6. |
RIGOULAY Justin |
CN VITRE |
508 |
7. |
GUERIN Simon |
CN CHATEAUBRIANT |
481 |
8. |
LAINE Melaine |
CN FOUGERES |
424 |
9. |
VIEL Benoit |
CN FOUGERES |
320 |
10. |
MARTIN Aymeric |
CN FOUGERES |
227 |
11. |
DUCLOS Kilian |
CN FOUGERES |
172 |