10e OPEN BOURGOIN-JALLIEU
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Bu. Cu. Perf. FFE
1   CONTOUT Aime 2071 Jun FRA DSA +31B +39N +5B +13B +23N =3N 5,5 25 20,5 2432 2467
2   ONDOZI Murtez 2366 Sen SRB LYO +18B +14N +17B -3N +12B +6B 5 25,5 18 2365  
3   JOIE Sebastien 2216 Sen FRA DSA +36B +24N +25B +2B =6N =1B 5 25 19,5 2332 2345
4 m BENITAH Yohan 2392 Sen FRA LYO +34N +7B -6N +18B +14N +16B 5 24 17 2358  
5   VALLES Manuel 2237 Sen FRA LYO +38N +8B -1N +34B +19N +13B 5 24 17 2289 2279
6 f GUEDON Stephane 2207 Sen FRA LYO +81N +9B +4B +15N =3B -2N 4,5 25 19 2364 2385
7   GELAS Christophe 2000 Ben FRA DSA +37B -4N +65B =11N +29B +28N 4,5 22 14,5 2037 2096
8   DEVALLEE Jeremie 1976 Jun FRA CVL +21B -5N +72B +58N +15B =17N 4,5 21,5 15,5 2126 2126
9   LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste 1949 Sen FRA DSA +29B -6N +48B =25N +41B +23B 4,5 21 14,5 1998 1996
10   MENARD Baptiste 1767 Min FRA DSA -12B +59N +70B =24N +25B +26B 4,5 19 13,5 1958 1962
11   BANDET Raphael 1751 Ben FRA DSA -35N +74B +86N =7B +45N +24B 4,5 17 13,5 1973 1973
12   VIDAL Llewellyn 1994 Jun FRA CVL +10N -13B +30N +22B -2N +40B 4 24 14 2069 2106
13   LOUISTISSERAND Patrick 2255 Sen FRA DSA +28B +12N +58B -1N +42B -5N 4 23,5 17 2135 2070
14   L'HERMITTE Emmanuel 2010 Sen FRA LYO +22N -2B +62N +37B -4B +36N 4 22,5 14 2080 2384
15   RAVOT Sylvain 2269 Sen FRA LYO +40N +35B +16N -6B -8N +38B 4 22 16 2145 2077
16   HOUARD Sebastien 2132 Sen FRA DSA +57B +26N -15B +36N +20B -4N 4 22 16 2121 2115
17   DUJARDIN Franck 2082 Sen FRA LYO +33N +60B -2N +57B =26N =8B 4 21,5 15,5 2056 2047
18   DAUGEAT Pascal 1899 Sen FRA LYO -2N +30B +69N -4N +49B +44B 4 21,5 12 1986 2299
19   MELEY Hector 1965 Cad FRA DSA =46B +27N +63B =20N -5B +37N 4 21 14,5 1980 1978
20   BOMBAIL Leonard 1774 Min FRA LYO =23N +32B +64N =19B -16N +35B 4 20,5 14,5 2022 2094
21   CROUZET Emeric 1732 Min FRA LYO -8N +55B +79N +35B -24N +34B 4 19 13 1934 1934
22   N'GUYEN Emilien 1774 Min FRA LYO -14B +48N +50B -12N +70B +42N 4 19 12 1891 1894
23   SAINT-ARROMAN Alain 2028 Sen FRA DSA =20B +46N +52B +41N -1B -9N 3,5 23 15 1870 1787
24   BUDIN Florent 1979 Sen FRA DSA +44N -3B +73N =10B +21B -11N 3,5 23 13,5 1870 1870
25   CLAUSTRE Jordan 1587 Pup FRA LYO +75N +44B -3N =9B -10N +60B 3,5 21,5 13,5 1803 1855
26   COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1959 Sen FRA LYO +45N -16B +51N +68B =17B -10N 3,5 20,5 14 1882 1867
27   SAVOYA Alexandre 2041 Sen FRA LYO =32N -19B =47N +69B =30N +46N 3,5 19 10 1815 1766
28   CALON Quentin 1863 Cad FRA LYO -13N +73B =43N +64B +60N -7B 3,5 18,5 12 1842 1845
29   DIAFERIA Joseph 1703 Vet FRA DSA -9N =61B +82N +43B -7N +63B 3,5 18,5 10,5 1733 1733
30   CASLANI Nicolas 1670 Ben FRA LYO +80B -18N -12B +78N =27B +57N 3,5 18 11 1840 1825
31   COLIN Serge 1789 Sen FRA DSA -1N +69B -68N +55B =61N +58B 3,5 17,5 10 1701 1701
32   DIDIER Pierre 1782 Sen FRA DSA =27B -20N =71B =66N +67B +59N 3,5 17 9,5 1708 1706
33   BERNARD Jean 1790 Sen FRA DSA -17B -58N +89N +74B =59N +61B 3,5 14,5 9 1696 1677
34   HODOT Yves 1943 Vet FRA DSA -4B +49N +66B -5N +47B -21N 3 22,5 11 1876 1863
35   BOURDON Philippe 1990 Sen FRA LYO +11B -15N +49B -21N +63B -20N 3 22 12 1810 1772
36   DE FINANCE Gregoire 1810 Sen FRA DSA -3N +53B +74N -16B +73N -14B 3 20 11 1858 1868
37   DESFONDS Sylvie 1769 Sen FRA DSA -7N +43B +76N -14N +71B -19B 3 19,5 11 1746 1740
38   AKSENOV Alexandre 1837 Sen FRA DSA -5B +72N -59B +48N +52B -15N 3 19,5 10 1821 1825
39   BRUNEAU Jacques 1700 Vet FRA DSA +47N -1B +75N     +64N 3 19 11 1842  
40   ROSENFELD Imre 1877 Vet FRA LYO -15B =41N +54B =52N +72B -12N 3 19 10 1790 1773
41   EL HADDAD Mesbah 1678 Vet FRA DSA +76N =40B +61N -23B -9N =43B 3 18,5 13 1742 1747
42   MALKA Samuel 1972 Min FRA LYO -60N +62B +53N +59B -13N -22B 3 18,5 12 1786 1747
43   COLIN Enzo 1580 Pup FRA LYO +56B -37N =28B -29N +65B =41N 3 18,5 10,5 1633 1633
44   STROHL Antoine 1741 Pou FRA LYO -24B -25N +84B +50N +56B -18N 3 18,5 9 1627 1555
45   COLAS Yves 1709 Vet FRA LYO -26B =63N +85B +67N -11B =54N 3 17,5 10 1602 1578
46   CARREAU Romain 1715 Sen FRA BRG =19N -23B +88N =61B +68N -27B 3 16,5 10,5 1753 1753
47   PERNOUD Claire 1692 Vet FRA DSA -39B =71N =27B +76N -34N +69B 3 16,5 8,5 1700 1693
48   GRANGE Romain 1637 Ben FRA LYO +83N -22B -9N -38B +88N +77B 3 16 9 1624 1619
49   DESNOTTES Franck 1690 Sen FRA DSA +68N -34B -35N +86B -18N +74B 3 15 10 1729 1729
50   JRADE Willis 1510 Ben FRA LYO -62N +83B -22N -44B +75N +73B 3 15 8 1608 1608
51   VEDEL Wilhem 1640 Ben FRA DSA +67B -57N -26B -56N +86B +71N 3 14,5 9 1575 1575
52   COLIN Phanie 1647 Cad FRA LYO +86N =81B -23N =40B -38N +68B 3 14 11 1752 1773
53   MICHAELIDES Hippocrate 1647 Vet FRA DSA +79B -36N -42B -71N +78B +70N 3 14 9 1611 1614
54   CHABERT Daniel 1530 Vet FRA DSA =77N -68B -40N +75B +82N =45B 3 13,5 8,5 1524 1524
55   STROHL Louis 1522 Ben FRA LYO +90B -21N -57B -31N +87B +72N 3 13 9 1581 1581
56   COMBAZ Romain 1350 Ben FRA DSA -43N -76B +87N +51B -44N +81B 3 13 8 1562 1616
57   ABEL Thierry 1790 Sen FRA LYO -16N +51B +55N -17N =58B -30B 2,5 20 10 1722 1722
58   SALINAS Pierre 1640 Sen FRA DSA +88N +33B -13N -8B =57N -31N 2,5 19 12 1738 1760
59   CAZALY Franck 1600 Sen FRA DSA +82N -10B +38N -42N =33B -32B 2,5 19 11 1700 1722
60   EYDT Yoann 1732 Jun FRA DSA +42B -17N =67B +65N -28B -25N 2,5 19 11 1670 1659
61   GEORGES Thomas 1519 Pup FRA LYO +85B =29N -41B =46N =31B -33N 2,5 18 11 1594 1594
62   GRANGE Emmanuel 1680 Sen FRA LYO +50B -42N -14B -70N +76B =66N 2,5 16,5 8,5 1623 1620
63   COTTENET Irene 1566 Sen FRA LYO +89N =45B -19N +81B -35N -29N 2,5 16 11,5 1666 1720
64   MAS Bernard 1520 Vet FRA LYO +87N =66B -20B -28N +81N -39B 2,5 16 10,5 1606 1606
65   AUBERT Laurane 1430 Pup FRA DSA =66N +77B -7N -60B -43N +83B 2,5 16 9 1508 1525
66   DER HOVHANESSIAN Daniel 1607 Sen FRA DSA =65B =64N -34N =32B =77N =62B 2,5 16 8,5 1544 1544
67   DURBET Philippe 1440 Vet FRA LYO -51N +87B =60N -45B -32N +82B 2,5 14 8 1532 1532
68   DIDIER Eric 1510 Sen FRA LYO -49B +54N +31B -26N -46B -52N 2 19 9 1584 1603
69   GUEDON Sosthene 1592 Pup FRA LYO +71B -31N -18B -27N +79B -47N 2 18 8 1581 1583
70   COLART Yan 1499 Sen FRA DSA -72B +84N -10N +62B -22N -53B 2 17,5 8 1517 1517
71   STROHL Laurent 1420 Sen FRA LYO -69N =47B =32N +53B -37N -51B 2 17,5 7,5 1564 1566
72   MANDALAS Vassilias 1660 Sen FRA DSA +70N -38B -8N +83B -40N -55B 2 17 9 1570 1574
73   MOUILLAUX Lucien 1656 Vet FRA DSA +78B -28N -24B +79N -36B -50N 2 17 9 1566 1566
74   CHIQUET Francois 1540 Vet FRA LYO +84B -11N -36B -33N +89B -49N 2 16,5 8 1488 1488
75   BREYSSE Valentin 1350 Ben FRA LYO -25B +78N -39B -54N -50B +86N 2 16,5 6 1430 1450
76   ALLEL Gerard 1499 Sen FRA DSA -41B +56N -37B -47B -62N +84N 2 16 6 1457 1457
77   BERTIN Guy 1260 Vet FRA DSA =54B -65N -78B +80N =66B -48N 2 15 7 1406 1417
78   CHENOT Catherine 1490 Sen FRA LYO -73N -75B +77N -30B -53N +90B 2 13 5 1353 1353
79   EYDT Loredane 1470 Min FRA DSA -53N +89N -21B -73B -69N +87B 2 12,5 6 1410 1410
80   BESSON Enguerrand 1499 Sen FRA LYO -30N =82B -81N -77B =83N +88B 2 11 4,5 1387 1379
81   COMBAZ Jean Michel 1797 Sen FRA DSA -6B =52N +80B -63N -64B -56N 1,5 17,5 6,5 1448 1196
82   MEYER Aymeri 1430 Pup FRA DSA -59B =80N -29B +85N -54B -67N 1,5 15 5,5 1312 1294
83   STROHL Gregoire 1440 Pou FRA LYO -48B -50N +90B -72N =80B -65N 1,5 13 5 1310 1291
84   FERON Robert 1300 Vet FRA LYO -74N -70B -44N =88B +85N -76B 1,5 11,5 3,5 1290 1294
85   CASLANI Alexandre 1240 Min FRA LYO -61N =88B -45N -82B -84B +89N 1,5 10,5 3,5 1244 1255
86   SCHWARTZ Pierre 1487 Sen FRA LYO -52B +90N -11B -49N -51N -75B 1 16 5 1283 1283
87   JRADE Sidney 1250 Pou FRA LYO -64B -67N -56B EXE -55N -79N 1 16 2 1000 1000
88   MARTINOD Denis 1450 Sen FRA DSA -58B =85N -46B =84N -48B -80N 1 13,5 4 1232 1213
89   BLANC Jacques 1310 Vet FRA DSA -63B -79B -33B +90N -74N -85B 1 12 3 1183 1178
90   MULLER Terence 1260 Ben FRA DSA -55N -86B -83N -89B EXE -78N 1 11,5 1 1000 1000